Kantoor Plaats Naam Type lid Bijzonderheden
Schenkeveld Advocaten
Alkmaar
mr. M.A. Mak ( Annette )
Gewoon lid
-
Russchen Advocatuur
Amersfoort
mr. M. Russchen ( Maarten )
Gewoon lid
-
Allen & Overy LLP
Amsterdam
mr. F.W. Gerritzen ( Frits )
Gewoon lid
-
Arnold & Siedsma
Amsterdam
M.W. Rijsdijk ( Michiel )
Gewoon lid
specialisatie octrooirecht
Bavelaar Advocaten
Amsterdam
mr. A. Das Gupta ( Aron )
Gewoon lid
-
BINGH Advocaten
Amsterdam
L. Bakers ( Lars )
Gewoon lid
-
Bingh Advocaten
Amsterdam
mr. A.M.C. Sitsen ( Annelot )
Gewoon lid
-
Boekx Advocaten
Amsterdam
F.F. Blokhuis ( Fulco )
Gewoon lid
-
Boekx Advocaten
Amsterdam
M.C.S. de Boer ( Marc )
Gewoon lid
-
Boekx Advocaten
Amsterdam
mr. F.G.S. Dohmen ( Fabienne )
Aspirant lid
-
Boekx Advocaten
Amsterdam
H.J. Koenraad ( Hidde )
Gewoon lid
-
Boekx Advocaten
Amsterdam
mr. D.E. Stols ( Diederik )
Gewoon lid
-
Brinkhof
Amsterdam
mr. R.E. Ebbink ( Richard )
Gewoon lid
Specialisatie octrooirecht
Brinkhof
Amsterdam
Mr. M.G.R. van Gardingen ( Mark )
Gewoon lid
Specialisatie octrooirecht
Brinkhof
Amsterdam
mr. S.A. Hoogcarspel ( Sjo Anne )
Gewoon lid
-
Brinkhof
Amsterdam
mr. D.F. de Lange ( Daan )
Gewoon lid
Specialisatie octrooirecht
Brinkhof
Amsterdam
Mr. R. Stoop ( Rutger )
Aspirant lid
-
Brinkhof
Amsterdam
mr. K.Th.M. Stöpetie ( Kurt )
Gewoon lid
-
Brinkhof
Amsterdam
mr. G.S.P. Vos ( Gregor )
Gewoon lid
-
bureau Brandeis
Amsterdam
mr. C.F.M. Alberdingk Thijm ( Christiaan )
Gewoon lid
-
bureau Brandeis
Amsterdam
TH.J. Bousie ( Hans )
Gewoon lid
-
Bureau Brandeis
Amsterdam
Mr. S. van Everdingen ( Sophie )
Aspirant lid
-
bureau Brandeis
Amsterdam
mr. S.T.M. Terpstra ( Syb )
Aspirant lid
-
De Vos & Partners Advocaten
Amsterdam
mr. M.T.M. Koedooder ( Margriet )
Gewoon lid
-
Deikwijs
Amsterdam
mr. M. Hafkamp ( Merle )
Gewoon lid
-
Dilinger Law
Amsterdam
P.E. Mazel ( Paul )
Gewoon lid
-
Dillinger Law B.V.
Amsterdam
mr. L. Kroon ( Leonie )
Gewoon lid
-
DLA Piper Nederland N.V.
Amsterdam
mr. N.W. Mulder ( Niels )
Gewoon lid
-
DLA Piper Nederland N.V.
Amsterdam
mr. P.L. Reeskamp ( Paul )
Gewoon lid
-
DLA Piper Nederland N.V.
Amsterdam
mr.dr. A. Tsoutsanis ( Alexander )
Gewoon lid
Specialisatie octrooirecht
Fieldfisher
Amsterdam
mr. A.A.A.C. van Nieuwenhuizen ( Ady )
Gewoon lid
-
Good Law B.V.
Amsterdam
C.S. Mastenbroek ( Carja )
Gewoon lid
-
Greenberg Traurig LLP
Amsterdam
mr. R.P.J. Ribbert ( Radboud )
Gewoon lid
-
Griffiths Advocaten
Amsterdam
D. Griffiths ( Dylan )
Gewoon lid
-
Hocker advocaten
Amsterdam
mr. W.A. Roos ( Willem )
Gewoon lid
-
Hofhuis Alkema Groen
Amsterdam
mr. A.C.M. Alkema ( Adonna )
Gewoon lid
-
Hofhuis Alkema Groen
Amsterdam
mr. A.P. Groen ( Arnout )
Gewoon lid
-
Hofhuis Alkema Groen
Amsterdam
mr. J.S. Hofhuis ( Jesse )
Gewoon lid
-
Hofhuis Alkema Groen
Amsterdam
mr. J.A. de Snoo ( Judith )
Aspirant lid
-
Hogan Lovells
Amsterdam
K.A.J. Bisschop ( Klaas )
Gewoon lid
specialisatie octrooirecht
Hogan Lovells
Amsterdam
mr J.E.W. Koehof ( Josje )
Aspirant lid
-
Hogan Lovells
Amsterdam
R.M. van der Velden ( Ruud )
Gewoon lid
specialisatie octrooirecht
Hogan Lovells
Amsterdam
M.E. Wallheimer ( Marc )
Gewoon lid
-
Hogan Lovells International LLP
Amsterdam
mr. drs. L. Oosting ( Bert )
Gewoon lid
specialisatie octrooirecht
Hogan Lovells International LLP
Amsterdam
mr. ing. H.J. Ridderinkhof ( Dirk-Jan )
Gewoon lid
-
Hoogenraad & Haak
Amsterdam
mr. M.F.J. Haak ( Maarten )
Gewoon lid
-
Hoogenraad & Haak
Amsterdam
mr. M.M. Truijens ( Moira )
Gewoon lid
-
Houthoff Buruma
Amsterdam
mr. A.M. van Aerde ( Thijs )
Gewoon lid
-
Hoyng ROKH Monegier
Amsterdam
mr. T.M. Blomme ( Theo )
Gewoon lid
specialisatie octrooirecht
Hoyng ROKH Monegier
Amsterdam
M.L.J. van de Braak ( Marlou )
Gewoon lid
-
Hoyng ROKH Monegier
Amsterdam
mr. S. Dack ( Simon )
Gewoon lid
specialisatie octrooirecht
Hoyng Rokh Monegier
Amsterdam
Mr. L. Dijkman ( Léon )
Aspirant lid
-
Hoyng ROKH Monegier
Amsterdam
mr. F.W.E. Eijsvogels ( Frank )
Gewoon lid
specialisatie octrooirecht
Hoyng ROKH Monegier
Amsterdam
mr. L.E. Fresco ( Laura )
Gewoon lid
-
Hoyng ROKH Monegier
Amsterdam
mr. R.J.F. Grijpink ( Roeland )
Gewoon lid
-
Hoyng ROKH Monegier
Amsterdam
W.A. Hoyng ( Willem )
Gewoon lid
specialisatie octrooirecht
Hoyng ROKH Monegier
Amsterdam
mr. drs. R. van Kleef ( Robin )
Gewoon lid
-
Hoyng ROKH Monegier
Amsterdam
J.C.H. van Manen ( Joris )
Gewoon lid
-
Hoyng ROKH Monegier
Amsterdam
mr. P. van Schijndel ( Peter )
Gewoon lid
-
Hoyng ROKH Monegier
Amsterdam
mr. G. Theuws ( Geert )
Gewoon lid
-
KEENON
Amsterdam
mr. M.J. Heerma van Voss ( Menno )
Gewoon lid
-
KLOS c.s. Advocaten
Amsterdam
mr. J.A.K. van den Berg ( Josine )
Gewoon lid
-
KLOS c.s. Advocaten
Amsterdam
mr. S.A. Klos ( Sven )
Gewoon lid
-
Leeway
Amsterdam
mr. M.J. Odink ( Michiel )
Gewoon lid
-
Leeway
Amsterdam
mr. D. van Eek ( Daan )
Gewoon lid
-
Leeway B.V.
Amsterdam
mr. R.M.R. van Leeuwen ( Remco )
Gewoon lid
-
Leeway B.V.
Amsterdam
mr. M.E. Verwoert ( Marga )
Gewoon lid
-
Leopold Meijnen Oosterbaan
Amsterdam
mr. Q.J.A. Meijnen ( Quirijn )
Gewoon lid
-
NautaDutilh
Amsterdam
mr. F.C. Folmer ( Fleur )
Gewoon lid
-
NautaDutilh
Amsterdam
prof. Ch. E. F. M. Gielen ( Charles )
Gewoon lid
-
NautaDutilh
Amsterdam
mr. R.C.K. van Oerle ( Richard )
Gewoon lid
-
NautaDutilh
Amsterdam
mr. drs. A.M. Verschuur ( Anne Marie )
Gewoon lid
Specialisatie octrooirecht
Nineyards Law
Amsterdam
mr. B.E.M. van Kessel ( Benjamin )
Gewoon lid
-
Nineyards Law
Amsterdam
mr. A.R.T. Odle ( Alexander )
Gewoon lid
-
Parker Advocaten
Amsterdam
M.S. Don ( Micheline )
Gewoon lid
-
Parker Advocaten
Amsterdam
mr. S.M. Wertwijn ( Silvie )
Gewoon lid
-
Simmons & Simmons
Amsterdam
B.J. Berghuis van Woortman ( Bas )
Gewoon lid
specialisatie octrooirecht
Simmons & Simmons
Amsterdam
M.W. de Koning ( Mattie )
Gewoon lid
-
Taylor Wessing
Amsterdam
mr. J.M.J.A. Krens ( Judith )
Gewoon lid
specialisatie octrooirecht
Van der Steenhoven Advocaten
Amsterdam
N.D.R. Nefkens ( Ruby )
Gewoon lid
-
Van Diepen van der Kroef Advocaten
Amsterdam
mr. A.J. Gieske ( Arnout )
Gewoon lid
-
Van Doorne
Amsterdam
D.M. Wille ( Kriek )
Gewoon lid
-
Van Kaam Advocaten
Amsterdam
mr. R. Klöters ( Remco )
Gewoon lid
-
Van Kaam Advocaten
Amsterdam
mr. H.A.J.M. van Kaam ( Bertil )
Gewoon lid
-
Visser Schaap & Kreijger
Amsterdam
mr. N.M. Ketelaar ( Naomi )
Aspirant lid
-
Visser Schaap & Kreijger
Amsterdam
Mr. P. de Leeuwe ( Patty )
Aspirant lid
-
Visser Schaap & Kreijger
Amsterdam
J.A. Schaap ( Jacqueline )
Gewoon lid
-
Visser Schaap & Kreijger
Amsterdam
D.J.G. Visser ( Dirk )
Gewoon lid
-
Vondst Advocaten
Amsterdam
mr. R. Dijkstra ( Ricardo )
Gewoon lid
specialisatie octrooirecht
Vondst Advocaten
Amsterdam
mr. A.A.A.C.M. van Oorschot ( Arvid )
Gewoon lid
-
Vondst Advocaten
Amsterdam
T.F.W. Overdijk ( Tjeerd )
Gewoon lid
specialisatie octrooirecht
Vondst Advocaten
Amsterdam
mr. H.W. Roerdink ( Herwin )
Gewoon lid
-
Vondst Advocaten
Amsterdam
mr. O.P. Swens ( Otto )
Gewoon lid
specialisatie octrooirecht
Dirkzwager advocaten & notarissen N.V.
Arnhem
mr. J. Becker ( Joost )
Gewoon lid
-
Dirkzwager Advocaten & Notarissen N.V.
Arnhem
Mr. E.C.M. Mommers ( Esther )
Aspirant lid
-
AKD
Breda
mr. R. Chalmers Hoynck van Papendrecht ( Roderick )
Gewoon lid
-
AKD
Breda
P.N.A.M. Claassen ( Peter )
Gewoon lid
-
AKD
Breda
M.H.L. Hemmer ( Martin )
Gewoon lid
-
AKD
Breda
mr. drs. E.F. Vaal ( Eliëtte )
Aspirant lid
-
BRight Advocaten
Breda
mr. N. de Jongh-Ruyters ( Nanda )
Gewoon lid
-
CEES advocaten N.V.
Delft
mr. M. Tsoutsanis ( Mark )
Gewoon lid
-
LXA The Law Firm
Den Bosch
mr. Th. Berendsen ( Thomas )
Gewoon lid
-
BarentsKrans
Den Haag
mr. J.J.E. Bremer ( Jaap )
Gewoon lid
specialisatie octrooirecht
BarentsKrans
Den Haag
mr. M.H.J. van den Horst ( Marleen )
Gewoon lid
specialisatie octrooirecht
BarentsKrans
Den Haag
mr. S.E. Schalkwijk ( Sascha )
Gewoon lid
-
BarentsKrans
Den Haag
mr. C. Zeri ( Claudia )
Gewoon lid
-
Bird & Bird
Den Haag
mr. F. Douwenga ( Fenna )
Aspirant lid
-
Bird & Bird
Den Haag
Mr. W. During ( Wieke )
Aspirant lid
-
Bird & Bird
Den Haag
mr. T.M. van den Heuvel ( Thijs )
Aspirant lid
-
Bird & Bird
Den Haag
A. Killan ( Armand )
Gewoon lid
specialisatie octrooirecht
Bird & Bird
Den Haag
W.E. Pors ( Wouter )
Gewoon lid
specialisatie octrooirecht
Bird & Bird
Den Haag
M. Rieger-Jansen ( Manon )
Gewoon lid
-
Bird & Bird
Den Haag
prof. M.R.F. Senftleben ( Martin )
Gewoon lid
-
Coupry
Den Haag
mr. M. Westerik ( Maurits )
Gewoon lid
Specialisatie octrooirecht
Pels Rijcken & Droogleever Fortuijn
Den Haag
S.M. Kingma ( Sikke )
Gewoon lid
-
V.O. Patents & Trademarks
Den Haag
A.H. de Bosch Kemper ( Annelies )
Gewoon lid
-
Intellect B.V.
Doorn
mr. drs. H.J. van der Tak ( HJ )
Aspirant lid
-
Van Veen Advocaten
Ede
mr. C.J. van Dijk ( Kees )
Gewoon lid
-
Holla Advocaten
Eindhoven
mr. drs. R.M. Sjoerdsma ( Robert )
Gewoon lid
-
LAWNCH
Eindhoven
G.S.C.M. van Roeyen ( Gino )
Gewoon lid
-
Louwers IP|Technology Advocaten
Eindhoven
E.J. Louwers ( Ernst-Jan )
Gewoon lid
-
Taylor Wessing
Eindhoven
mr. E.T. Bergsma ( Eelco )
Aspirant lid
-
Taylor Wessing
Eindhoven
mr. C. Garnitsch ( Charlotte )
Aspirant lid
-
Taylor Wessing
Eindhoven
W.J.G. Maas ( Wim )
Gewoon lid
specialisatie octrooirecht
Taylor Wessing
Eindhoven
N.A.D. Plasmans-Noesen ( Nathalie )
Gewoon lid
-
Taylor Wessing
Eindhoven
mr. M. Rijks ( Maarten )
Aspirant lid
-
Elferink & Kortier Advocaten
Enschede
mr. dr. M.H. Elferink ( Mirjam )
Gewoon lid
-
Elferink & Kortier Advocaten
Enschede
mr. M.J.M Kortier ( Martijn )
Aspirant lid
-
NORD Legal LLP
Groningen
H.W.J. Smeltekop ( Harry )
Gewoon lid
-
Le Poole Bekema
Haarlem
mr. drs. A. Bekema ( Anne )
Gewoon lid
-
Le Poole Bekema
Haarlem
R.S. Le Poole ( Bas )
Gewoon lid
-
Spectrum Advocaten
Haarlem
M.G. Jansen ( Menno )
Gewoon lid
-
Gravendeel Advocaten
Hilversum
mr. L.J. Gravendeel ( Bert )
Gewoon lid
-
The Law Factor
Hilversum
mr. M. Meddens-Bakker ( Marloes )
Gewoon lid
-
Stichting Brein
Hoofddorp
B.R.J. van Ramshorst ( Bastiaan )
Gewoon lid
-
De Clercq Advocaten
Leiden
mr. A.P. Pouw ( Teun )
Gewoon lid
-
De Clercq Advocaten Notariaat
Leiden
mr. R. Soetens ( Richella )
Aspirant lid
-
Boels Zanders Advocaten
Maastricht
mr. R.J. Kramer ( Rens Jan )
Gewoon lid
-
EMLaw
Oosterbeek
mr. E.M. Matser ( Eric )
Gewoon lid
-
FISAL IP Law
Rotterdam
F.I.S.A.L. van Velsen ( Francis )
Gewoon lid
-
Kneppelhout & Korthals
Rotterdam
T.Y. Adam ( Thera )
Gewoon lid
-
Kneppelhout & Korthals
Rotterdam
O.F.A.W. van Haperen ( Olaf )
Gewoon lid
-
Kneppelhout & Korthals Advocaten
Rotterdam
mr. L. Varela ( Landine )
Aspirant lid
-
Ploum
Rotterdam
W.J.H. Leppink ( Willem )
Gewoon lid
-
Ploum
Rotterdam
Mr. S. Sabin Tigu ( Sabin )
Aspirant lid
-
Windt Le Grand Leeuwenburgh
Rotterdam
mr. T. Geerlof ( Timme )
Aspirant lid
-
Windt Le Grand Leeuwenburgh
Rotterdam
G. van der Wal ( Gerard )
Gewoon lid
-
i-ee.
Uitgeest
mr. K.M. van Boven ( Kitty )
Gewoon lid
-
CMS Derks Start Bussman
Utrecht
mr. H. Struik ( )
Gewoon lid
-
CMS Derks Start Bussman
Utrecht
mr. dr. R.W. De Vrey ( Rogier )
Gewoon lid
-
Ventoux Advocaten
Utrecht
mr. S.M. Kaak ( Susan )
Gewoon lid
-
Ventoux Advocaten BV
Utrecht
Prof.dr. D. van Engelen ( Dick )
Gewoon lid
-
DOEN Legal
Zeist
mr. J.H.C. van den Akker ( Bert-Jan )
Gewoon lid
-